Die bisherigen Sieger beim Aspacher Volkslauf

Jahr Strecke Name und Team Zeit
2017 10,0 km Andreas Honecker, Tri-Team Unteres Jagsttal 35:49
Sophia Salzwedel, LSF Münster 41:13
2016 10,0 km Tim Sirnsak, Murrtal-Runners 36:42
Gaby Marek-Schmid, TSG Backnang 44:55
2015 10,0 km Tim Sirnsak, Murrtal-Runners 34:26
Anne Fahrner, TSG Backnang 40:42
2014 10,0 km Tim Sirnsak, Murrtal-Runners 35:20
Anne Fahrner, TSG Backnang 42:11
2013 10,0 km Johannes Weingärtner, LG Weissacher Tal 35:01
Gabi Geier, TV Oppenweiler 42:35
2012 10,0 km Dennis Weikum, TSG 1844 Schwäbisch Hall 33:34
Margarete Allmandinger, LT Auenwald e.V. 40:55
2011 10,0 km Jonas Mager, Grün und Mager GmbH 36:35
Leyla Emmenecker, MTV Aalen/Triathlon 40:53
2010 10,0 km Frank Thulmann, TC Backnang 35:04
Veronika Maiwald, SKV Eglosheim 43:07
2009 10,0 km Joachim Bauer, LG Weinstadt
Florian Dunst, TV Murrhardt
34:41
Nicole Benning, EK Schwaikheim 40:54
2008 10,0 km Marco Lack, LG Neckar-Enz 34:07
Jenny Stettner, LT Auenwald e.V. 44:31
2007 10,0 km Kai Krause, DJK Schw.Gmünd 35:09
Nicole Benning, BSG Landesbank Baden-Württemberg 43:10
2006 10,0 km Frank Thulmann, TC Backnang 34:31
Anke Kullmann, Therapie Reha Siegele 40:20
2005 11,2 km Michael Sommer, EK Schwaikheim 39:14
Beate Bauer, LT Auenwald e.V. 49:49
2004 11,2 km Markus Brucks, Team Rechberghausen 38:31
Margarete Allmandinger, LT Auenwald 46:33
2003 11,2 km Markus Brucks, Sparda Team Rechberghausen 38:31
Margarete Allmandinger, LT Auenwald 46:33
2002 11,2 km Michael Sommer, EK Schwaikheim 39:35
Margarete Allmandinger, LT Auenwald 47:34
2001 11,2 km Markus Brucks, SpardaTeam Adelberg 38:33
Branka Hajek, TSV Ilshofen 50:18
2000 11,2 km Markus Brucks, TGV Holzhausen 38:50
Alexandra Wöhrle, TF Feuerbach 48:06
1999 10 km Werner Fröschke, WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Markus Brucks, TGV Holzhausen
32:59
Maria Marquart, LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 42:16
1998 12 km Gerhard Emmenecker, MTV Aalen 40:09
Kerstin Mejdreck, TF Feuerbach 48:33
1997 12 km Eugen Mager, Schwäbisch Hall 40:00
Antje Kraft, Team Adelberg 49:42